II. Mannschaft Ü23

Willkommen bei der Ü23

Torhüter

Gerrit Schwiertz
Gerrit SchwiertzTorwart
Robin Oberscheidt
Robin OberscheidtTorwart
Marcel Grote
Marcel GroteTorwart

Abwehr

Nils Zander
Nils ZanderInnenverteidiger
Hannes Wiegers
Hannes WiegersInnenverteidiger
Ben Dahlhaus
Ben DahlhausAllrounder
Marvin Schütte
Marvin SchütteInnenverteidiger
Dominik Borutzki
Dominik BorutzkiInnenverteidiger
Fabian Ebert
Fabian EbertRechter Verteidiger
Ole Husemeyer
Ole HusemeyerInnenverteidiger/ 6er
Timo Meyer
Timo MeyerLinker Verteidiger
Julian Dusy
Julian DusyInnen- und Außenverteidiger
Marius Formella
Marius FormellaInnenverteidiger
Philipp Strahler
Philipp StrahlerInnenverteidiger
Moritz Küster
Moritz KüsterInnenverteidiger
Robin Puhan
Robin PuhanLinker Verteidiger
David Schumann
David SchumannAllrounder
David Strahler
David StrahlerInnenverteidiger
Luke Ruckschat
Luke RuckschatRechter Verteidiger

Mittelfeld

Thomas Denker
Thomas Denker6er
Marvin Mühlhause
Marvin MühlhauseGestalter
Roman Herholz
Roman Herholz6er
Ivo Makiola
Ivo MakiolaRechtes Mittelfeld
Markus Heppke
Markus Heppke6er
Damian Bartsch
Damian Bartsch8er
Heiko Maek
Heiko MaekLinkes Mittelfeld
Simon Streich
Simon Streich8er
Tim Seidel
Tim SeidelAllrounder
Stephan
Stephan "Stulle" Keimer6er
Daniel Conti
Daniel Conti6er
Malte Neumann
Malte NeumannRechtes Mittelfeld
Robert Ueberjahn
Robert UeberjahnMatthias Sammer

Stürmer

Marc Enger
Marc EngerMittelstürmer
Sven Wienecke
Sven WieneckeMittelstürmer/ Innenverteidiger
Kreshnik Vladi
Kreshnik VladiHängende Spitze
Kevin Pleimes
Kevin PleimesMittelstürmer
Jonas Strupat
Jonas StrupatMittelstürmer
Ken Ruckschat
Ken RuckschatMittelstürmer
Daniel Petz
Daniel PetzMittelstürmer
Andre Trienenjost
Andre TrienenjostMittelstürmer

Trainer und Betreuer

David Zundler
David ZundlerTrainer
Fabi Oberscheidt
Fabi OberscheidtBetreuer
Kevin Lehnhoff
Kevin LehnhoffCo-Trainer
Malte Bauer
Malte BauerBetreuer
Nils Zander
Nils ZanderPep
Robert Ueberjahn
Robert UeberjahnMatthias Sammer
Andre Benzke
Andre BenzkeTorwart Trainer
Image
Image

Ü23 Hall of Fame

Jonas Rohde
Jonas RohdeAllrounder
Frederik Hoffmann
Frederik Hoffmann6er
Stefan Stüve
Stefan StüveRechter Verteidiger
Nevzat Tatoglu
Nevzat TatogluCo-Trainer
Mitch Kunz
Mitch KunzTorwart
Ruben Nipken
Ruben NipkenInnenverteidiger
Robin Seidel
Robin SeidelMacher